PIZZA SLICES
Slice Plain
$2.50
Slice Extra Cheese
$3.00Slice of our pizza with a slice of provolone cheese melted on top. You can replace provolone with extra grated if you prefer!

Slice Extra Roni
$3.00
Slice Extra Chz Extra Roni
$3.52Slice of our pizza with 4 to 5 slices of peperoni topped with a slice of melted provolone cheese
PIZZA BOX
Box Regular Cheese
$17.808 slices of our regular cheese pizza. You may add toppings!

Box 8 slices Extra Cheese Prov
$22.008 slices of our pizza each with a slice of melted provolone cheese. if you prefer you can request grated extra cheese replacing the provolone cheese

Box Pepperoni
$22.008 slices of our famous cheese pizza with slices of pepperoni on each slice

Box Extra Cheese & Roni
$26.10
PIZZA TRAY
Tray 20 slices regular cheese
$46.60whole tray of 20 slices cheese pizza. you may add some toppings!

Tray 20 Slices Extra Cheese
$57.0020 slices of our cheese pizza with a slice of provolone cheese melted on each slice. you can request grated if you prefer extra grated instead of provolone.

Tray 20 slices extra Pepperoni
$57.0020 slices of our pizza each topped with 4 to 5 slices of pepperoni!!!

Tray Extra Cheese & Roni
$67.2520 slices of our pizza each topped with slices of pepperoni and a slices of melted provolone cheese. You may replace provolone with grated cheese upon request.
PIZZA PIES
Meat Pie Slice
$5.70Our Sicilian Pork Pie/Meat pie with tomatoes, onions, provolone cheese, olives and spices

Spinach Pie Slice
$5.70Spinach pie with a blend of provolone and cheddar cheeses onions, tomatoe, garlic and seasonings.

Whole Spinach Pie
$46.60WHOLE PIE IS EQUIVALENT TO 8 SLICES you can request to cut whole pie into 16 smaller slices.

Whole Meat Pie
$46.60whole meat pie is Equal to 8 individual slices of a 16 inch pie. order heated or cold, stores well cold or frozen! we can cut in 8 or 16 smaller slices.

Gluten Free Pizza
$13.50
FROZEN PIZZA/FROZEN PIES
CANNOLI'S
Regular Cannoli ricotta cheese
$3.10Crispy fried cannolo shell filled with our homemade filling

Mini Cannoli Ricotta Cheese
$2.00Single mini cannoli, Order as many as you want, the photo is a commonly ordered amount (box of 6 mini cannoli)

Regular Ricotta Cannoli with Chocolate chips
$3.41Crispy fried cannolo shell filled with our homemade RICOTTA filling dressed with chocolate chips

12 REGULAR SIZE CANNOLI (4 ricotta, 4 vanilla. 4 chocolate)
$37.2512 Regular size cannoli filled with an assortment of 3 flavors! 4 Ricotta, 4 Vanilla, 4 Chocolate.

12 REGULAR SIZE RICOTTA CANNOLI
$37.261 DOZEN Regular size cannoli filled with delicious ricotta cream cheese! Customer FAV!!!

BREAD
Bun
$0.83Our famous bread bun that customers often enjoy sausage or their homemade made meatballs and sauce!!!

Italian Stick bread
$3.40Famous hearth stick bread goes well with any meal or lots of butter or Olive oil!!!

Large Scala seeded sliced 24 0z+
$5.20Sliced seeded scala loaf great with anything freezes very well can take out a slice at a time, for toast, sandwiches etc.

Small Scala
$4.15Ciabatta Roll
$0.83This poolished based bread compliments any dish. Holds for days can be simply refreshed in the oven!

Stick w/ Seeds
$3.65Our famous italian bread stick coated in sesame seeds

Buns 6 count (1/2 doz)
$5.00Half dozen of our delicious italian buns. Make s great sausage, meatball or stuff with anything sub!

COLD PASTRY
Bread Pudding
$4.65Our homemade bread pudding!

Carrot Cake slice
$4.15Our Moist delicious carrot cake with our homemade CREAM CHEESE FROSTING!!!!!!!

Caramel Browine Square
$4.15Coconut Cream Cake Slice
$4.153 layers of our delicious cake accented with coconut flavor filled with coconut cream filling

Cream Horn
$3.65Horn filled with whipped cream

Cream Puff
$3.65
Eclair
$3.65Delicious eclair shell filled with our fresh vanilla italian custard pudding

Flan
$4.65
Lobster Tails Large
$6.20Crispy flaky lobster tail shell stuffed with a rich whipcream filling.

Mango Guava Cheesecake Round
$6.75
Mississippi Mud Square
$4.65Napoleon
$3.152 layers of puff pastry filled with vanilla pudding topped with our homemade frosting

Pasticiotti Vanilla
$3.65Our famous bicotti dough stuffed and baked with our fresh homemade Italian vanilla custard pudding

Ricotta Square
$3.90Slice of our delicious S cookie biscotti dough with ricotta cheese filling

Rum Savoy (contains real rum alcohol)
$3.90Sponge cake moistened with a simple syrup containing real rum. Rolled and filled with italian boiled pudding chocolate and vanilla. Basted with frosting on the outside coated with roasted sliced on the sides.

Strawberry Cheesecake Slice
$5.20Our creamy, rich and delicious NY style cheesecake

Strawberry Shortcake Slice
$4.15A customer favorite!!!

Tiramisu Square
$4.15
Tres Leches
$4.65cake square soaked in three milks

Triple Chocolate Slice
$4.15Rich, moist chocolate cake with our homemade chocolate frosting and choc chips to finish

Guava Cake Slice
$4.153 layers of moist marble cake with Guava filling iced with Guava mousse

Mini Ricotta Cannoli with Chocolate Chips
$2.30Fried MINI cannolo shell (approx 3 inch) filled with sweetened ricotta filling ends dipped in mini chocolate chips

DRY PASTRY
Cupcake Frosted
$2.35Elephant Ear Raspberry
$2.60Flaky pastry with raspberry

Elephant Ear Cinnamon
$2.60cinnamon flaky pastry

Whoopie Pie
$3.10delicious moist whoopi pie with our home made filling

Guava Turnover
$2.85Chocolate Chip Brownie
$3.10Moist, rich Chocolate Brownie Customer FAV!

Frosted Cupcake 6 pack
$14.006 regular size frosted cupcakes, assorted colors, assorted vanilla and chocolate cake flavor

COOKIES/BISCOTTI
S cookies 1# Pack
$7.00Our popular S cookie goes well with coffe tea or milk. CUSTOMER FAVORITE!!

1# Box Mixed Italian Cookies (approx 10 pcs)
$15.551# Assortment of italian cookies. Flavors may vary from cherry, nutted, vanilla coconut, choc coconut, pistachio, almond amaretti, almond bars etc.

Single Nutted Macaroon Cookie
$1.00Our almond paste macaroon cookie topped with roasted sliced almonds

Single Pistachio Macaroon Cookie
$1.00
Single Cherry Macaroon cookie
$1.00our famous cherry almond macaroon made with real almond paste

Single Vanilla Coconut macaroon
$0.69Customer favorite

DRY SHELVES/PIZELLE
PASTRY TRAYS
PIE'S/CHEESECAKE
Fresh Baked Apple Pie 10 Inch (ORDER AHEAD 2 day notice needed)
Sold OutFresh Baked apple pie with classic apple filling, flaky, Golden crust, best served warm with a scoop of vanilla ice cream!!! (serves minimum of 8ppl)

Blueberry Pie 10 Inch
$17.50Classic fruit pie with sweet tender blueberry pie filling baked inside a flaky, golden pastry crust.
Pecan Pie (10 inch) ORDER AHEAD (need 1 day notice)
$19.99Classic Pecan pie features a rich gooey brown sugar filling loaded with toasted pecan halves baked inside a buttery crisp crust. (serves 8) (order ahead)

GIFT CERTIFICATES ONLINE
WHOLE CAKES
Dulce de Leche Cake Small
$48.00A double layer vanilla cake filled inside with dulce de leche filling! Cake is basted in dulche de leche mousse. Accented with caramel toffee bits and dulce de leche.

Xtra Small Shortcake
$25.00
Strawberry Shortcake Whole cake Small
$34.40Whole cake covered whipcream! inside 2 Layers of moist, delicious vanilla cake filled with whipcream mixed with pieces of strawberries. CUSTOMER FAV!!!!! NO ADD ONS AVAILABLE. SERVES APPROX 8ppl





